load

Dallas Center Grimes Softball Association
2016-2017
All Leagues



 Subscribe Games
Show Calendar View Last Updated: 03.24.2017 01:18 PM
Open the calendar popup.
Open the calendar popup.
DateTimeDayVenueLeagueHomeVisitor 
3/27/20175:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 4 Minors (10U) Short/Fetters Short/Fetters practice
3/27/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center West 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
3/28/20174:45 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
3/28/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
3/28/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
3/28/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
3/28/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
3/28/20176:00 PMTuesday Dallas Center West Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Yingst/Stevens practice
3/30/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red Game postponed
3/30/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White Game postponed
3/30/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red Game postponed
3/30/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White Game postponed
3/30/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White Game postponed
3/30/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red Game postponed
3/30/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) Minors (10U) Short/Fetters Short/Fetters Game postponed
3/31/20176:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 3 Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Yingst/Stevens practice
4/1/201710:00 AMSaturday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
Week #2
4/3/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center West 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
4/3/20176:00 PMMonday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Harvey/York Harvey/York practice
4/3/20176:00 PMMonday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) Minors (10U) Menough/Burke Menough/Burke practice
4/3/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 5 Minors (10U) Ward/Mawdsley Ward/Mawdsley practice
4/3/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 4 Minors (10U) Short/Fetters Short/Fetters practice
4/4/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
4/4/20175:30 PMTuesday Dallas Center East Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Yingst/Stevens practice
4/4/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
4/4/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
4/4/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
4/4/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
4/5/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 5 Minors (10U) Ward/Mawdsley Ward/Mawdsley practice
4/6/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
4/6/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
4/6/20175:30 PMThursday Dallas Center East Minors (10U) Menough/Burke Menough/Burke practice
4/6/20175:30 PMThursday Dallas Center West Minors (10U) Harvey/York Harvey/York practice
4/6/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Short/Fetters Short/Fetters practice
4/6/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
4/6/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
4/6/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
4/7/20176:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
4/7/20176:00 PMFriday Dallas Center East Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Yingst/Stevens practice
Week #3
4/9/20172:30 PMSunday North Complex Field 5 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
4/9/20173:30 PMSunday North Complex Field 4 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
4/10/20175:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Reggio & Watkins practice
4/10/20175:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben practice
4/10/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center East Rookies (8U) Dallas Center Hopley/Torsky Hopley/Torsky practice
4/10/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center West 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
4/10/20175:30 PMMonday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) Minors (10U) Menough/Burke Menough/Burke practice
4/10/20175:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 4 Minors (10U) Short/Fetters Short/Fetters practice
4/10/20175:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 5 Minors (10U) Ward/Mawdsley Ward/Mawdsley practice
4/10/20175:30 PMMonday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Harvey/York Harvey/York practice
4/10/20175:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Squires & Regan practice
4/10/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Daugherty & Stravers practice
4/10/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp practice
4/10/20176:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Kallman & Cotter Kallman & Cotter practice
4/11/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
4/11/20175:30 PMTuesday Dallas Center East Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Yingst/Stevens practice
4/11/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
4/11/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
4/11/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
4/11/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
4/12/20175:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Reggio & Watkins practice
4/12/20175:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp practice
4/12/20175:30 PMWednesday Dallas Center East Rookies (8U) Dallas Center Hopley/Torsky Hopley/Torsky practice
4/12/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben practice
4/12/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 4 Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Daugherty & Stravers practice
4/12/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Kallman & Cotter Kallman & Cotter practice
4/12/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 5 Minors (10U) Ward/Mawdsley Ward/Mawdsley practice
4/12/20176:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Squires & Regan practice
4/13/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
4/13/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
4/13/20175:30 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Short/Fetters Short/Fetters practice
4/13/20175:30 PMThursday Dallas Center East Minors (10U) Menough/Burke Menough/Burke practice
4/13/20175:30 PMThursday Dallas Center West Minors (10U) Harvey/York Harvey/York practice
4/13/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
4/13/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
4/13/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
4/14/20176:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
4/14/20176:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 3 Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Yingst/Stevens practice
Week #4
4/17/20175:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben practice
4/17/20175:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Reggio & Watkins practice
4/17/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center East Rookies (8U) Dallas Center Hopley/Torsky Hopley/Torsky practice
4/17/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center West 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red
4/17/20175:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 4 Minors (10U) Short/Fetters Short/Fetters practice
4/17/20175:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Squires & Regan practice
4/17/20175:30 PMMonday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Harvey/York Harvey/York practice
4/17/20175:30 PMMonday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) Minors (10U) Menough/Burke Menough/Burke practice
4/17/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 5 Minors (10U) Ward/Mawdsley Ward/Mawdsley practice
4/17/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Daugherty & Stravers practice
4/17/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp practice
4/17/20176:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Kallman & Cotter Kallman & Cotter practice
4/18/20175:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Holste & Finkenaur Holste & Finkenaur practice
4/18/20175:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Rohrbeck & Callahan practice
4/18/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Courtney & Johnson Courtney & Johnson practice
4/18/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
4/18/20175:30 PMTuesday Dallas Center East Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Yingst/Stevens practice
4/18/20175:30 PMTuesday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Dallas Center Hopley & Eischeid Hopley & Eischeid practice
4/18/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes York & Fox York & Fox practice
4/18/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Shandri & Harrigan Shandri & Harrigan practice
4/18/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
4/18/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
4/18/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
4/18/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
4/18/20176:30 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan practice
4/19/20175:30 PMWednesday Dallas Center East Rookies (8U) Dallas Center Hopley/Torsky Hopley/Torsky practice
4/19/20175:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Reggio & Watkins practice
4/19/20175:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp practice
4/19/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben practice
4/19/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 4 Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Daugherty & Stravers practice
4/19/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 5 Minors (10U) Ward/Mawdsley Ward/Mawdsley practice
4/19/20176:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Kallman & Cotter Kallman & Cotter practice
4/19/20176:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Squires & Regan practice
4/20/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 PeeWees (6U) Grimes York & Fox York & Fox practice
4/20/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 2 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Courtney & Johnson Courtney & Johnson practice
4/20/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Shandri & Harrigan Shandri & Harrigan practice
4/20/20175:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Rohrbeck & Callahan practice
4/20/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
4/20/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
4/20/20175:30 PMThursday Dallas Center East Minors (10U) Menough/Burke Menough/Burke practice
4/20/20175:30 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Holste & Finkenaur Holste & Finkenaur practice
4/20/20175:30 PMThursday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Dallas Center Hopley & Eischeid Hopley & Eischeid practice
4/20/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 2 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan practice
4/20/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) Minors (10U) Short/Fetters Short/Fetters practice
4/20/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
4/20/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
4/20/20176:30 PMThursday Dallas Center West Minors (10U) Harvey/York Harvey/York practice
4/20/20176:30 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
4/21/20176:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 3 Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Yingst/Stevens practice
4/21/20176:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
Week #5
4/23/20172:00 PMSunday North Complex Field 4 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red Game moved from 3/30/2017
4/23/20173:30 PMSunday North Complex Field 4 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
4/23/20175:00 PMSunday North Complex Field 4 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
4/24/20175:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben practice
4/24/20175:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Reggio & Watkins practice
4/24/20175:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Squires & Regan practice
4/24/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center East Rookies (8U) Dallas Center Hopley/Torsky Hopley/Torsky practice
4/24/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center West 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
4/24/20176:00 PMMonday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Menough/Burke Ward/Mawdsley
4/24/20176:00 PMMonday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) Minors (10U) Harvey/York Waukee Cubs
4/24/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Daugherty & Stravers practice
4/24/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp practice
4/24/20176:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Kallman & Cotter Kallman & Cotter practice
4/24/20177:00 PMMonday Centennial Park Field 2 Minors (10U) Pirates Short/Fetters
4/25/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
4/25/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
4/25/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Courtney & Johnson Courtney & Johnson practice
4/25/20175:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Holste & Finkenaur Holste & Finkenaur practice
4/25/20175:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Rohrbeck & Callahan practice
4/25/20175:30 PMTuesday Centennial Park Field 1 Majors (12U) Waukee Gold Yingst/Stevens
4/25/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
4/25/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
4/25/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
4/25/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes York & Fox York & Fox practice
4/25/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Shandri & Harrigan Shandri & Harrigan practice
4/25/20176:00 PMTuesday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Dallas Center Hopley & Eischeid Hopley & Eischeid practice
4/25/20176:30 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan practice
4/26/20175:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Reggio & Watkins practice
4/26/20175:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp practice
4/26/20175:30 PMWednesday Dallas Center West Rookies (8U) Dallas Center Hopley/Torsky Hopley/Torsky practice
4/26/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 4 Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Daugherty & Stravers practice
4/26/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Kallman & Cotter Kallman & Cotter practice
4/26/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben practice
4/26/20176:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Squires & Regan practice
4/27/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Rohrbeck & Callahan practice
4/27/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 2 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Shandri & Harrigan Shandri & Harrigan practice
4/27/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Courtney & Johnson Courtney & Johnson practice
4/27/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
4/27/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
4/27/20175:30 PMThursday Centennial Park Field 1 Minors (10U) Rockies Ward/Mawdsley
4/27/20175:30 PMThursday Dallas Center East PeeWees (6U) Grimes Holste & Finkenaur Holste & Finkenaur practice
4/27/20175:30 PMThursday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Dallas Center Hopley & Eischeid Hopley & Eischeid practice
4/27/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Harvey/York Short/Fetters
4/27/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) Minors (10U) Menough/Burke Athletics
4/27/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
4/27/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 2 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
4/27/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
4/27/20176:30 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan practice
4/27/20176:30 PMThursday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Grimes York & Fox York & Fox practice
4/28/20176:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
Week #6
5/1/20175:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben practice
5/1/20175:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Reggio & Watkins practice
5/1/20175:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Squires & Regan practice
5/1/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center East Rookies (8U) Dallas Center Hopley/Torsky Hopley/Torsky practice
5/1/20175:30 PMMonday Centennial Park Field 1 Minors (10U) Phillies Menough/Burke
5/1/20175:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 4 Minors (10U) Harvey/York Harvey/York practice
5/1/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center West 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
5/1/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp practice
5/1/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Daugherty & Stravers practice
5/1/20176:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Kallman & Cotter Kallman & Cotter practice
5/2/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
5/2/20175:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Rohrbeck & Callahan practice
5/2/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Courtney & Johnson Courtney & Johnson practice
5/2/20175:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Holste & Finkenaur Holste & Finkenaur practice
5/2/20175:30 PMTuesday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Dallas Center Hopley & Eischeid Hopley & Eischeid practice
5/2/20175:30 PMTuesday Centennial Park Field 1 Majors (12U) Waukee Black Yingst/Stevens
5/2/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
5/2/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
5/2/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
5/2/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
5/2/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes York & Fox York & Fox practice
5/2/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Shandri & Harrigan Shandri & Harrigan practice
5/2/20176:30 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan practice
5/2/20176:30 PMTuesday Dallas Center East 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red Game moved from 3/30/2017
5/3/20175:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Reggio & Watkins practice
5/3/20175:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp practice
5/3/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 4 Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Daugherty & Stravers practice
5/3/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Kallman & Cotter Kallman & Cotter practice
5/3/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben practice
5/3/20176:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 5 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
5/3/20176:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Squires & Regan practice
5/4/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Courtney & Johnson Courtney & Johnson practice
5/4/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Rohrbeck & Callahan practice
5/4/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 2 PeeWees (6U) Grimes York & Fox York & Fox practice
5/4/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
5/4/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
5/4/20175:30 PMThursday Centennial Park Field 1 Minors (10U) Phillies Ward/Mawdsley
5/4/20175:30 PMThursday Dallas Center East PeeWees (6U) Dallas Center Hopley & Eischeid Hopley & Eischeid practice
5/4/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Menough/Burke Giants
5/4/20176:00 PMThursday Dallas Center West Minors (10U) Short/Fetters Waukee Cubs
5/4/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) Minors (10U) Harvey/York Cardinals
5/4/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 2 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
5/4/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
5/4/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
5/4/20176:30 PMThursday Dallas Center East PeeWees (6U) Grimes Shandri & Harrigan Shandri & Harrigan practice
5/4/20176:30 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan practice
5/4/20176:30 PMThursday North Complex Field 3 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Holste & Finkenaur Holste & Finkenaur practice
5/5/20175:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
5/5/20176:00 PMFriday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Waukee Black
Week #7
5/8/20175:30 PMMonday Centennial Park Field 1 Minors (10U) Cardinals Menough/Burke
5/8/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center West 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
5/8/20175:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Squires & Regan practice
5/8/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 4 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Reggio & Watkins
5/8/20176:00 PMMonday Dallas Center East Rookies (8U) Grimes Hopley/Torsky Kallman & Cotter
5/8/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 5 Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben
5/8/20176:00 PMMonday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) Minors (10U) Ward/Mawdsley Harvey/York
5/8/20176:00 PMMonday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Short/Fetters Athletics
5/9/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
5/9/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Courtney & Johnson Courtney & Johnson practice
5/9/20175:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Rohrbeck & Callahan practice
5/9/20175:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Holste & Finkenaur Holste & Finkenaur practice
5/9/20175:30 PMTuesday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Dallas Center Hopley & Eischeid Hopley & Eischeid practice
5/9/20175:30 PMTuesday Centennial Park Field 1 Majors (12U) Waukee Purple Yingst/Stevens
5/9/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
5/9/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
5/9/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
5/9/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
5/9/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes York & Fox York & Fox practice
5/9/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Shandri & Harrigan Shandri & Harrigan practice
5/9/20176:30 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan practice
5/10/20175:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Kallman & Cotter Kallman & Cotter practice
5/10/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 4 Rookies (8U) Grimes Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben Reggio & Watkins
5/10/20176:00 PMWednesday Dallas Center East Rookies (8U) Grimes Hopley/Torsky Squires & Regan Game postponed
5/10/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 5 Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp
5/11/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
5/11/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
5/11/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 2 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Holste & Finkenaur Holste & Finkenaur practice
5/11/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Rohrbeck & Callahan practice
5/11/20175:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes York & Fox York & Fox practice
5/11/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Courtney & Johnson Courtney & Johnson practice
5/11/20175:30 PMThursday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Dallas Center Hopley & Eischeid Hopley & Eischeid practice
5/11/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Shandri & Harrigan Shandri & Harrigan practice
5/11/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
5/11/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
5/11/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 2 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
5/11/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Ward/Mawdsley Orioles
5/11/20176:30 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan practice
5/11/20177:00 PMThursday Centennial Park Field 1 Minors (10U) Athletics Harvey/York
5/12/20175:00 PMFriday Dallas Center West 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White
5/12/20175:00 PMFriday Dallas Center East 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red
5/12/20176:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
5/12/20176:00 PMFriday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Waukee Gold
5/13/20179:00 AMSaturday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) Majors (12U) High School 2 High School 2
5/13/20179:00 AMSaturday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Majors (12U) High School High School
Week #8
5/15/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center West 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
5/15/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center East Rookies (8U) Dallas Center Hopley/Torsky Hopley/Torsky practice
5/15/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Daugherty & Stravers
5/15/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben
5/15/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 6 Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Kallman & Cotter
5/15/20176:00 PMMonday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Menough/Burke Short/Fetters
5/15/20176:00 PMMonday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) Minors (10U) Ward/Mawdsley Giants
5/15/20177:00 PMMonday Centennial Park Field 1 Minors (10U) Pirates Harvey/York
5/16/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
5/16/20175:30 PMTuesday Dallas Center East PeeWees (6U) Dallas Center Hopley & Eischeid Hopley & Eischeid practice
5/16/20176:00 PMTuesday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Grimes York & Fox Holste & Finkenaur
5/16/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Courtney & Johnson Shandri & Harrigan
5/16/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan Rohrbeck & Callahan
5/16/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
5/16/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
5/16/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
5/16/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
5/16/20177:00 PMTuesday Centennial Park Field 1 Majors (12U) Waukee Gold Yingst/Stevens
5/17/20175:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Game postponed
5/17/20176:00 PMWednesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Reggio & Watkins Game postponed
5/17/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 5 Minors (10U) Ward/Mawdsley Ward/Mawdsley Game postponed
5/17/20176:00 PMWednesday Dallas Center West Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Kallman & Cotter Game postponed
5/17/20176:00 PMWednesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) Rookies (8U) Grimes Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben Hopley/Torsky Game postponed
5/18/20175:00 PMThursday Dallas Center East PeeWees (6U) Grimes York & Fox York & Fox practice
5/18/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
5/18/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
5/18/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
5/18/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
5/18/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Menough/Burke Harvey/York
5/18/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 2 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
5/18/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Shandri & Harrigan Rohrbeck & Callahan
5/18/20176:00 PMThursday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Grimes Hopley Holste & Finkenaur
5/18/20176:00 PMThursday Dallas Center East PeeWees (6U) Grimes Courtney & Johnson Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan
5/18/20177:00 PMThursday Centennial Park Field 1 Minors (10U) Rockies Short/Fetters
5/19/20176:00 PMFriday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Waukee Black
5/19/20176:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
Week #9
5/22/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center West 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
5/22/20175:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 4 Rookies (8U) Grimes Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben practice
5/22/20175:30 PMMonday Centennial Park Field 1 Minors (10U) Pirates Menough/Burke
5/22/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 5 Minors (10U) Short/Fetters Phillies
5/22/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 6 Minors (10U) Harvey/York Rockies
5/22/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Kallman & Cotter
5/22/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Squires & Regan
5/22/20176:00 PMMonday Dallas Center East Rookies (8U) Grimes Hopley/Torsky Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp
5/22/20177:00 PMMonday Centennial Park Field 1 Minors (10U) Waukee Cubs Ward/Mawdsley
5/23/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
5/23/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 5 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Holste & Finkenaur Holste & Finkenaur practice
5/23/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Courtney & Johnson
5/23/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan Shandri & Harrigan
5/23/20176:00 PMTuesday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Grimes Hopley York & Fox
5/23/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
5/23/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
5/23/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
5/23/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
5/23/20177:00 PMTuesday Centennial Park Field 1 Majors (12U) Waukee Black Yingst/Stevens
5/24/20175:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Daugherty & Stravers practice
5/24/20176:00 PMWednesday Dallas Center West Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben
5/24/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 5 Rookies (8U) Grimes Kallman & Cotter Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp
5/24/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 4 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Hopley/Torsky
5/25/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Courtney & Johnson Courtney & Johnson practice
5/25/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
5/25/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
5/25/20175:30 PMThursday Centennial Park Field 2 Minors (10U) Giants Short/Fetters
5/25/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Menough/Burke Rockies
5/25/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 2 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
5/25/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
5/25/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
5/25/20176:00 PMThursday Dallas Center East PeeWees (6U) Grimes Hopley Shandri & Harrigan
5/25/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes York & Fox Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan
5/25/20176:00 PMThursday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Holste & Finkenaur
5/25/20177:00 PMThursday Centennial Park Field 2 Minors (10U) Orioles Harvey/York
5/25/20177:00 PMThursday Centennial Park Field 1 Minors (10U) Cardinals Ward/Mawdsley
5/26/20176:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 3 Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Yingst/Stevens practice
5/26/20176:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
Week #10
5/29/20175:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White Game moved from 3/30/2017
5/30/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
5/30/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Shandri & Harrigan Shandri & Harrigan practice
5/30/20175:30 PMTuesday Dallas Center West 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
5/30/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
5/30/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
5/30/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
5/30/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
5/30/20176:00 PMTuesday Dallas Center East PeeWees (6U) Grimes Hopley Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan
5/30/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Holste & Finkenaur Courtney & Johnson
5/30/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan York & Fox
5/30/20176:30 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Yingst/Stevens practice
5/31/20175:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Reggio & Watkins practice
5/31/20176:00 PMWednesday Dallas Center East Rookies (8U) Grimes Hopley/Torsky Daugherty & Stravers
5/31/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 4 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Squires & Regan
5/31/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 5 Rookies (8U) Grimes Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben Kallman & Cotter
6/1/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
6/1/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
6/1/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
6/1/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 2 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
6/1/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
6/1/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) Minors (10U) Harvey/York Phillies
6/1/20176:00 PMThursday Dallas Center West Minors (10U) Short/Fetters Ward/Mawdsley
6/1/20176:00 PMThursday Dallas Center East PeeWees (6U) Grimes Shandri & Harrigan Holste & Finkenaur
6/1/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Hopley
6/1/20176:30 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan practice
6/1/20177:00 PMThursday Dallas Center East PeeWees (6U) Grimes Courtney & Johnson York & Fox
6/1/20177:00 PMThursday Centennial Park Field 1 Minors (10U) Orioles Menough/Burke
6/2/20176:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 3 Majors (12U) Yingst/Stevens Waukee Purple
6/2/20176:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
Week #11
6/5/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center West 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
6/5/20175:30 PMMonday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Squires & Regan practice
6/5/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 4 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp
6/5/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 5 Rookies (8U) Grimes Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben Daugherty & Stravers
6/5/20176:00 PMMonday Dallas Center East Rookies (8U) Grimes Kallman & Cotter Hopley/Torsky
6/6/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 6 PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Rohrbeck & Callahan practice
6/6/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
6/6/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
6/6/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
6/6/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
6/6/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
6/6/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Courtney & Johnson Hopley
6/6/20176:00 PMTuesday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Grimes Shandri & Harrigan York & Fox
6/6/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Holste & Finkenaur Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan
6/7/20175:30 PMWednesday North Complex Field 3 Rookies (8U) Grimes Kallman & Cotter Kallman & Cotter practice
6/7/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Hopley/Torsky
6/7/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 4 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Daugherty & Stravers
6/7/20176:00 PMWednesday North Complex Field 5 Rookies (8U) Grimes Reggio & Watkins Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben
6/8/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
6/8/20175:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
6/8/20175:30 PMThursday Dallas Center East PeeWees (6U) Grimes Hopley Hopley practice
6/8/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 1) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Heidgerken & Johannsen & Logan
6/8/20176:00 PMThursday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Grimes Shandri & Harrigan Courtney & Johnson
6/8/20176:00 PMThursday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2) PeeWees (6U) Grimes Holste & Finkenaur York & Fox
6/8/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
6/8/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
6/8/20176:00 PMThursday North Complex Field 2 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
6/9/20175:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White
6/9/20175:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 4 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red
6/9/20175:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 5 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White
6/9/20175:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team Tournament Block Tournament Block
6/9/20175:00 PMFriday North Complex Field 2 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red
6/10/20179:00 AMSaturday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White
6/10/20179:00 AMSaturday North Complex Field 4 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red
6/10/20179:00 AMSaturday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team Tournament Block Tournament Block
6/10/20179:00 AMSaturday North Complex Field 5 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White
6/10/20179:00 AMSaturday North Complex Field 2 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red
Week #12
6/11/20179:00 AMSunday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White
6/11/20179:00 AMSunday North Complex Field 2 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red
6/11/20179:00 AMSunday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team Tournament Block Tournament Block
6/11/20179:00 AMSunday North Complex Field 4 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red
6/11/20179:00 AMSunday North Complex Field 5 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White
6/12/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center West 12U Tournament Team 12U Red 12U Red practice
6/12/20175:30 PMMonday Dallas Center East Rookies (8U) Grimes Hopley/Torsky Hopley/Torsky practice
6/12/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 4 Rookies (8U) Grimes Daugherty & Stravers Reggio & Watkins
6/12/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 2 Rookies (8U) Grimes Squires & Regan Kallman & Cotter
6/12/20176:00 PMMonday North Complex Field 5 Rookies (8U) Grimes Finkenaur & Smith & Steinkamp Tupy & Gessmann & Tjebben
6/13/20175:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 4 10U Tournament Team 10U White 10U White practice
6/13/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 2 8U Tournament Team 8U White 8U White practice
6/13/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 6 8U Tournament Team 8U Red 8U Red practice
6/13/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 5 10U Tournament Team 10U Red 10U Red practice
6/13/20176:00 PMTuesday North Complex Field 3 12U Tournament Team 12U White 12U White practice
6/13/20176:00 PMTuesday Dallas Center West PeeWees (6U) Grimes Rohrbeck & Callahan Shandri & Harrigan
6/13/20176:00 PMTuesday Grimes Sports Complex (Field 2)