4/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Baraboo TBD
| 14U Boys |
Baraboo 14U Boys
|
Waunakee 14U Boys Purple
| |
4/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Sun Prairie Prairie View MS
| 14U Boys |
Sun Prairie 14U Boys
|
Eastside 14U Boys
| |
4/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Sauk Prairie HS A
| 14U Boys |
Sauk 14U Boys Black
|
Middleton 14U Boys Maroon
| |
4/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Orange
|
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Gold
| |
4/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
| 14U Boys |
Janesville 14U Boys Blue
|
Stougton 14U Boys
| |
4/15/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Sauk Prairie HS A
| 14U Boys |
Sauk 14U Boys Red
|
Middleton 14U Boys White
| |
4/15/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Sun Prairie Prairie View MS
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Black
|
La Crosse 14U Boys
| |
4/15/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Baraboo TBD
| 14U Boys |
DeForest 14U Boys
|
Waunakee 14U Boys White
| |
4/15/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys White
|
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Navy
| |
4/15/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
| 14U Boys |
Janesville 14U Boys White
|
Verona 14U Boys
| |
4/15/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Baraboo TBD
| 14U Boys |
DeForest 14U Boys
|
Waunakee 14U Boys Purple
| |
4/15/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Sauk Prairie HS A
| 14U Boys |
Sauk 14U Boys Red
|
Middleton 14U Boys Maroon
| |
4/15/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Sun Prairie Prairie View MS
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Black
|
Eastside 14U Boys
| |
4/15/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Elkhorn 14U Boys
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
4/15/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys White
|
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Gold
| |
4/15/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
| 14U Boys |
Janesville 14U Boys Blue
|
Verona 14U Boys
| |
4/15/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Baraboo TBD
| 14U Boys |
Baraboo 14U Boys
|
Waunakee 14U Boys White
| |
4/15/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Sauk Prairie HS A
| 14U Boys |
Sauk 14U Boys Black
|
Middleton 14U Boys White
| |
4/15/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Sun Prairie Prairie View MS
| 14U Boys |
Sun Prairie 14U Boys
|
La Crosse 14U Boys
| |
4/15/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Orange
|
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Navy
| |
4/15/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Black
|
Westside 14U Boys
| |
4/15/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
| 14U Boys |
Janesville 14U Boys White
|
Stougton 14U Boys
| |
4/15/2018 | 3:00 PM | Sunday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Black
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
4/15/2018 | 4:30 PM | Sunday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Elkhorn 14U Boys
|
Westside 14U Boys
| |
| | |
| |
|
Week #2
| |
4/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Verona Connor Field Full
| 14U Boys |
Verona 14U Boys
|
Stougton 14U Boys
| |
4/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Black
|
Janesville 14U Boys White
| |
4/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field B
| 14U Boys |
Elkhorn 14U Boys
|
Janesville 14U Boys Blue
| |
4/22/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
DeForest 14U Boys
|
La Crosse 14U Boys
| |
4/22/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field B
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Black
|
Janesville 14U Boys Blue
| |
4/22/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Verona Connor Field Full
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Maroon
|
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Gold
| |
4/22/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Middleton Taylor Park B Full
| 14U Boys |
Watertown 14U Boys
|
Oregon 14U Boys White
| |
4/22/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Elkhorn 14U Boys
|
La Crosse 14U Boys
| |
4/22/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Middleton Taylor Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Eastside 14U Boys
|
Oregon 14U Boys Orange
| |
4/22/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Waunakee Tierney Park B Full
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys White
|
Sauk 14U Boys Red
| |
4/22/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field B
| 14U Boys |
DeForest 14U Boys
|
Janesville 14U Boys White
| |
4/22/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Verona Connor Field Full
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys White
|
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Navy
| |
4/22/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Waunakee Tierney Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys Purple
|
Sauk 14U Boys Black
| |
4/22/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Middleton Taylor Park B Full
| 14U Boys |
Westside 14U Boys
|
Sun Prairie 14U Boys
| |
4/22/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Middleton Taylor Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys White
|
Baraboo 14U Boys
| |
4/22/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Verona Connor Field Full
| 14U Boys |
Verona 14U Boys
|
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Gold
| |
4/22/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Waunakee Tierney Park B Full
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys White
|
Sauk 14U Boys Black
| |
4/22/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Waunakee Tierney Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys Purple
|
Sauk 14U Boys Red
| |
4/22/2018 | 3:00 PM | Sunday |
Middleton Taylor Park B Full
| 14U Boys |
Eastside 14U Boys
|
Westside 14U Boys
| |
4/22/2018 | 3:00 PM | Sunday |
Verona Connor Field Full
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Maroon
|
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Navy
| |
4/22/2018 | 3:00 PM | Sunday |
Middleton Taylor Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Black
|
Baraboo 14U Boys
| |
4/22/2018 | 4:30 PM | Sunday |
Middleton Taylor Park B Full
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Black
|
Oregon 14U Boys Orange
| |
4/22/2018 | 4:30 PM | Sunday |
Middleton Taylor Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Watertown 14U Boys
|
Sun Prairie 14U Boys
| |
| | |
| |
|
Week #3
| |
4/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Sauk Prairie HS A
| 14U Boys |
Sauk 14U Boys Black
|
Sun Prairie 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Baraboo TBD
| 14U Boys |
Baraboo 14U Boys
|
Middleton 14U Boys Maroon
| |
4/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Kettle Moraine Oakcrest A
| 14U Boys |
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Gold
|
Elkhorn 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Orange
|
Stougton 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
| 14U Boys |
Janesville 14U Boys Blue
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Baraboo TBD
| 14U Boys |
DeForest 14U Boys
|
Middleton 14U Boys White
| |
4/29/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Sauk Prairie HS A
| 14U Boys |
Sauk 14U Boys Red
|
Middleton 14U Boys Black
| |
4/29/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
| 14U Boys |
Janesville 14U Boys White
|
Westside 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Kettle Moraine Oakcrest A
| 14U Boys |
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Navy
|
Oregon 14U Boys Black
| |
4/29/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys White
|
Verona 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Waunakee Tierney Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys White
|
La Crosse 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Baraboo TBD
| 14U Boys |
DeForest 14U Boys
|
Middleton 14U Boys Maroon
| |
4/29/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Sauk Prairie HS A
| 14U Boys |
Sauk 14U Boys Red
|
Sun Prairie 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Kettle Moraine Oakcrest A
| 14U Boys |
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Navy
|
Elkhorn 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Orange
|
Verona 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
| 14U Boys |
Janesville 14U Boys White
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Waunakee Tierney Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys Purple
|
Eastside 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Baraboo TBD
| 14U Boys |
Baraboo 14U Boys
|
Middleton 14U Boys White
| |
4/29/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Sauk Prairie HS A
| 14U Boys |
Sauk 14U Boys Black
|
Middleton 14U Boys Black
| |
4/29/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Kettle Moraine Oakcrest A
| 14U Boys |
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Gold
|
Oregon 14U Boys Black
| |
4/29/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys White
|
Stougton 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
| 14U Boys |
Janesville 14U Boys Blue
|
Westside 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 3:00 PM | Sunday |
Waunakee Tierney Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys Purple
|
La Crosse 14U Boys
| |
4/29/2018 | 4:30 PM | Sunday |
Waunakee Tierney Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys White
|
Eastside 14U Boys
| |
| | |
| |
|
Week #4
| |
5/6/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Sun Prairie Prairie View MS
| 14U Boys |
Sun Prairie 14U Boys
|
Baraboo 14U Boys
| |
5/6/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Elkhorn 14U Boys
|
Stougton 14U Boys
| |
5/6/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
| 14U Boys |
Janesville 14U Boys Blue
|
Oregon 14U Boys Orange
| |
5/6/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Breese Stevens Field A
| 14U Boys |
Eastside 14U Boys
|
Sauk 14U Boys Black
| |
5/6/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Sun Prairie Prairie View MS
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Black
|
DeForest 14U Boys
| |
5/6/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Black
|
Verona 14U Boys
| |
5/6/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
| 14U Boys |
Janesville 14U Boys White
|
Oregon 14U Boys White
| |
5/6/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Middleton Taylor Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys White
|
Waunakee 14U Boys White
| |
5/6/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Sun Prairie Prairie View MS
| 14U Boys |
Westside 14U Boys
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
5/6/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Middleton Taylor Park B Full
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Maroon
|
Waunakee 14U Boys Purple
| |
5/6/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Black
|
Stougton 14U Boys
| |
5/6/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
| 14U Boys |
Janesville 14U Boys White
|
Oregon 14U Boys Orange
| |
5/6/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Middleton Taylor Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Maroon
|
Waunakee 14U Boys White
| |
5/6/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Sun Prairie Prairie View MS
| 14U Boys |
Sun Prairie 14U Boys
|
DeForest 14U Boys
| |
5/6/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Breese Stevens Field A
| 14U Boys |
Eastside 14U Boys
|
Sauk 14U Boys Red
| |
5/6/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Elkhorn 14U Boys
|
Verona 14U Boys
| |
5/6/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
| 14U Boys |
Janesville 14U Boys Blue
|
Oregon 14U Boys White
| |
5/6/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Middleton Taylor Park B Full
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys White
|
Waunakee 14U Boys Purple
| |
5/6/2018 | 3:00 PM | Sunday |
Sun Prairie Prairie View MS
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Black
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
5/6/2018 | 3:00 PM | Sunday |
Breese Stevens Field A
| 14U Boys |
La Crosse 14U Boys
|
Sauk 14U Boys Black
| |
5/6/2018 | 4:30 PM | Sunday |
Sun Prairie Prairie View MS
| 14U Boys |
Westside 14U Boys
|
Baraboo 14U Boys
| |
5/6/2018 | 5:00 PM | Sunday |
Eastside Schenk School
| 14U Boys |
La Crosse 14U Boys
|
Sauk 14U Boys Red
| |
| | |
| |
|
Week #5
| |
5/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Saturday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Elkhorn 14U Boys
|
Westside 14U Boys
| |
5/19/2018 | 10:30 AM | Saturday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Black
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
5/19/2018 | 12:00 PM | Saturday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Black
|
Westside 14U Boys
| |
5/19/2018 | 1:30 PM | Saturday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Elkhorn 14U Boys
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
| | |
| |
|
Week #6
| |
5/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Eastside Schenk School
| 14U Boys |
Eastside 14U Boys
|
Middleton 14U Boys Maroon
| |
5/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Kettle Moraine Oakcrest A
| 14U Boys |
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Gold
|
Janesville 14U Boys Blue
| |
5/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field B
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Black
|
Sun Prairie 14U Boys
| |
5/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Orange
|
Elkhorn 14U Boys
| |
5/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Sunday |
Stoughton Fox Prairie Elem
| 14U Boys |
Stougton 14U Boys
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
5/20/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys White
|
Waunakee 14U Boys White
| |
5/20/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field B
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys Purple
|
Middleton 14U Boys Black
| |
5/20/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Kettle Moraine Oakcrest A
| 14U Boys |
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Navy
|
Janesville 14U Boys White
| |
5/20/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Stoughton Fox Prairie Elem
| 14U Boys |
Verona 14U Boys
|
Westside 14U Boys
| |
5/20/2018 | 10:30 AM | Sunday |
Eastside Schenk School
| 14U Boys |
La Crosse 14U Boys
|
Middleton 14U Boys White
| |
5/20/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Kettle Moraine Oakcrest A
| 14U Boys |
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Gold
|
Janesville 14U Boys White
| |
5/20/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Orange
|
Sun Prairie 14U Boys
| |
5/20/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field B
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Black
|
Waunakee 14U Boys White
| |
5/20/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Eastside Schenk School
| 14U Boys |
La Crosse 14U Boys
|
Middleton 14U Boys Maroon
| |
5/20/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Stoughton Fox Prairie Elem
| 14U Boys |
Verona 14U Boys
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
5/20/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Sauk Prairie HS B
| 14U Boys |
Sauk 14U Boys Black
|
Baraboo 14U Boys
| |
5/20/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Sauk Prairie HS A
| 14U Boys |
Sauk 14U Boys Red
|
DeForest 14U Boys
| |
5/20/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Kettle Moraine Oakcrest A
| 14U Boys |
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Navy
|
Janesville 14U Boys Blue
| |
5/20/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field A
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys White
|
Middleton 14U Boys Black
| |
5/20/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Field B
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys Purple
|
Elkhorn 14U Boys
| |
5/20/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Eastside Schenk School
| 14U Boys |
Eastside 14U Boys
|
Middleton 14U Boys White
| |
5/20/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Stoughton Fox Prairie Elem
| 14U Boys |
Stougton 14U Boys
|
Westside 14U Boys
| |
5/20/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Sauk Prairie HS B
| 14U Boys |
Sauk 14U Boys Red
|
Baraboo 14U Boys
| |
5/20/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Sauk Prairie HS A
| 14U Boys |
Sauk 14U Boys Black
|
DeForest 14U Boys
| |
| | |
| |
|
Week #7
| |
6/2/2018 | 9:00 AM | Saturday |
Waunakee Tierney Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys Purple
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
6/2/2018 | 9:00 AM | Saturday |
Verona Connor Field Full
| 14U Boys |
Verona 14U Boys
|
Eastside 14U Boys
| |
6/2/2018 | 9:00 AM | Saturday |
LaCrosse Holmen HS
| 14U Boys |
La Crosse 14U Boys
|
Oregon 14U Boys White
| |
6/2/2018 | 10:30 AM | Saturday |
Waunakee Tierney Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys White
|
Westside 14U Boys
| |
6/2/2018 | 10:30 AM | Saturday |
Verona Connor Field Full
| 14U Boys |
Stougton 14U Boys
|
Eastside 14U Boys
| |
6/2/2018 | 10:30 AM | Saturday |
LaCrosse Holmen HS
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Maroon
|
Oregon 14U Boys Black
| |
6/2/2018 | 11:00 AM | Saturday |
Kettle Moraine Oakcrest A
| 14U Boys |
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Gold
|
Sauk 14U Boys Black
| |
6/2/2018 | 11:00 AM | Saturday |
DeForest Windsor Elem
| 14U Boys |
DeForest 14U Boys
|
Elkhorn 14U Boys
| |
6/2/2018 | 12:00 PM | Saturday |
Verona Connor Field Full
| 14U Boys |
Verona 14U Boys
|
Sun Prairie 14U Boys
| |
6/2/2018 | 12:00 PM | Saturday |
Waunakee Tierney Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys White
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
6/2/2018 | 12:00 PM | Saturday |
LaCrosse Holmen HS
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Maroon
|
Oregon 14U Boys White
| |
6/2/2018 | 12:00 PM | Saturday |
Middleton Taylor Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Black
|
Janesville 14U Boys Blue
| |
6/2/2018 | 12:00 PM | Saturday |
Middleton Taylor Park B Full
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys White
|
Janesville 14U Boys White
| |
6/2/2018 | 12:30 PM | Saturday |
Kettle Moraine Oakcrest A
| 14U Boys |
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Navy
|
Sauk 14U Boys Red
| |
6/2/2018 | 12:30 PM | Saturday |
DeForest Windsor Elem
| 14U Boys |
DeForest 14U Boys
|
Oregon 14U Boys Orange
| |
6/2/2018 | 1:30 PM | Saturday |
LaCrosse Holmen HS
| 14U Boys |
La Crosse 14U Boys
|
Oregon 14U Boys Black
| |
6/2/2018 | 1:30 PM | Saturday |
Waunakee Tierney Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Waunakee 14U Boys Purple
|
Westside 14U Boys
| |
6/2/2018 | 1:30 PM | Saturday |
Middleton Taylor Park B Full
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys White
|
Janesville 14U Boys Blue
| |
6/2/2018 | 1:30 PM | Saturday |
Middleton Taylor Park A Full
| 14U Boys |
Middleton 14U Boys Black
|
Janesville 14U Boys White
| |
6/2/2018 | 2:00 PM | Saturday |
Kettle Moraine Oakcrest A
| 14U Boys |
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Navy
|
Sauk 14U Boys Black
| |
6/2/2018 | 2:00 PM | Saturday |
DeForest Windsor Elem
| 14U Boys |
Baraboo 14U Boys
|
Elkhorn 14U Boys
| |
6/2/2018 | 3:30 PM | Saturday |
Kettle Moraine Oakcrest A
| 14U Boys |
Kettle Moraine 14U Boys Gold
|
Sauk 14U Boys Red
| |
6/2/2018 | 3:30 PM | Saturday |
DeForest Windsor Elem
| 14U Boys |
Baraboo 14U Boys
|
Oregon 14U Boys Orange
| |
| | |
| |
|
Week #9
| |
6/10/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sunday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Elkhorn 14U Boys
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
6/10/2018 | 1:30 PM | Sunday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Black
|
Westside 14U Boys
| |
6/10/2018 | 3:00 PM | Sunday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Oregon 14U Boys Black
|
Watertown 14U Boys
| |
6/10/2018 | 4:30 PM | Sunday |
Elkhorn Lutherdale Bible Camp
| 14U Boys |
Elkhorn 14U Boys
|
Westside 14U Boys
| |