Season:
2011
2011 Summer Camp
2012
2012 / 2013 Red Dogs
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
From
April 2024
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
15
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
16
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
17
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
18
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
19
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
To
April 2024
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
15
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
16
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
17
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
18
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
19
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
ALL
Group:
majors
League:
Majors (11U + 12U)
Division:
American
Division:
Default Division
Division:
National
League:
6YO
Division:
American
Team:
White Sox
Team:
Yankees
Division:
Default Division
Team:
Red Sox
Division:
National
Team:
Cubs
Team:
Phillies
Team:
Marlins
League:
7YO
Division:
American
Team:
Diamond Jaxx
Team:
Scrappers
Team:
River Cats
Team:
Raptors
Team:
Rockhounds
Team:
Sand Gnats
Division:
Default Division
Division:
National
Team:
Sea Dogs
Team:
Mud Cats
Team:
Bats
Team:
Grasshoppers
Team:
Express
Team:
Owlz
League:
8YO
Division:
American
Team:
Bats
Team:
Iron Birds
Team:
Timber Rattlers
Team:
Hot Rods
Team:
Grasshoppers
Division:
Default Division
Team:
8U Nominated
Team:
8U RED
Team:
8U BLACK
Division:
National
Team:
River Dogs
Team:
Muck Dogs
Team:
Rockhounds
Team:
Thunder
League:
9YO
Division:
American
Team:
Bats
Team:
Mud Cats
Team:
TimberRattlers
Team:
Red Wings
Division:
Default Division
Team:
9U RED
Team:
9U BLACK
Team:
9U Nominated
Division:
National
Team:
Grasshoppers
Team:
Muck Dogs
Team:
Knights
Team:
Mud Hens
League:
All Star Tournament
League:
Juniors (13YO+)
Team:
Cubs
Team:
Sox
League:
Majors (11YO and 12YO)
Division:
American
Team:
White Sox
Team:
Orioles
Team:
Yankees
Team:
Red Sox
Division:
Default Division
Team:
12U 50/70
Team:
11U District
Team:
11U 50/70
Team:
11U NOMINATED
Team:
12U NOMINATED
Team:
12U DISTRICT
Division:
National
Team:
Cubs
Team:
Giants
Team:
Brewers
Team:
Cardinals
League:
Minors (10U + 11U)
Division:
American
Division:
Default Division
Division:
National
League:
Minors (10YO and 11YO)
Division:
American
Team:
White Sox
Team:
Angels
Team:
Yankees
Team:
Brewers
Team:
Red Sox
Team:
Orioles
Division:
Default Division
Team:
10U Tourney
Team:
11U District
Team:
Minors 11YO AS
Team:
10U Nominated
Team:
10U DISTRICT
Team:
11U NOMINATED
Division:
National
Team:
Cubs
Team:
Astros
Team:
Pirates
Team:
Cardinals
Team:
Giants
Team:
Mets
League:
Red Dogs
Team:
9U Black
Team:
9U Red
Team:
10U Red
Team:
10U BLACK
Team:
11U RED
Team:
11U BLACK
Team:
12U RED
Team:
12U BLACK
League:
Spring Majors
League:
VOH
Team:
VOH 1
Team:
VOH 2
Team:
9 Year Old Nominations
ALL
Venue:
Brook
Venue:
NW
Venue:
Peirce Northeast
Venue:
Peirce Northwest
Venue:
Peirce Southeast
Venue:
Peirce Southwest
Venue:
Peirce West
Venue:
Prospect Field - CH
Venue:
Robbins - North
Venue:
Robbins Southeast
Venue:
Robbins Southwest
Venue:
SW Scoreboard
Venue:
Veeck
Venue:
Zion Church A
Venue:
Zion Church B
Show Umpires
Show Practices
Color Code Leagues