Organization: San Ramon Valley Little League
Season: 2013 Spring
League: AAA
Division: Default Division
Schedule: -
 


Standings

Place TeamWinsLossesTiesWinning PercentageGames BehindScoredAllowed
1RED SOX12400.7500.00011775
2A's11410.7190.50012275
3PHILLIES11410.7190.50012185
4PADRES6910.4065.500106133
5GIANTS61000.3756.000101107
6CARDINALS5920.3756.00094104
7DIAMONDBACKS5920.3756.00093108
8YANKEES41110.2817.50083150


Results of Completed Games

 DateTimeVenueHomeHome ScoreVisitorVisitor ScoreStatus
Sat3/9/20139:00 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldA's10GIANTS3Final
Sat3/9/201311:15 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPHILLIES3RED SOX9Final
Sat3/9/20133:45 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldDIAMONDBACKS1CARDINALS5Final
Week #2      
Mon3/11/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldA's6CARDINALS5Final
Tue3/12/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldRED SOX2GIANTS0Final
Wed3/13/20134:45 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldYANKEES2PHILLIES9Final
Thu3/14/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPADRES4DIAMONDBACKS3Final
Sat3/16/20139:00 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPHILLIES6GIANTS5Final
Sat3/16/201311:15 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldRED SOX6CARDINALS7Final
Sat3/16/20131:30 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldA's14PADRES4Final
Sat3/16/20133:45 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldDIAMONDBACKS12YANKEES5Final
Week #3      
Mon3/18/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldCARDINALS1GIANTS7Final
Tue3/19/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPADRES4RED SOX10Final
Wed3/20/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldYANKEES5A's4Final
Thu3/21/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldDIAMONDBACKS5PHILLIES8Final
Week #5      
Mon4/1/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldGIANTS8PADRES6Final
Tue4/2/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldA's13DIAMONDBACKS1Final
Wed4/3/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPHILLIES10CARDINALS8Final
Thu4/4/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldRED SOX14YANKEES3Final
Sat4/6/20139:00 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldYANKEES2GIANTS8Final
Sat4/6/201311:15 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPADRES11CARDINALS5Final
Sat4/6/20131:30 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldA's6PHILLIES1Final
Sat4/6/20133:45 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldRED SOX6DIAMONDBACKS5Final
Week #6      
Mon4/8/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldYANKEES9CARDINALS8Final
Tue4/9/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPHILLIES8PADRES9Final
Wed4/10/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldDIAMONDBACKS3GIANTS13Final
Thu4/11/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldA's5RED SOX9Final
Fri4/12/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldYANKEES11PADRES11Final
Week #7      
Mon4/15/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPADRES4YANKEES9Final
Tue4/16/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldGIANTS6A's7Final
Wed4/17/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldCARDINALS4DIAMONDBACKS7Final
Thu4/18/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldRED SOX3PHILLIES1Final
Sat4/20/20139:00 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldDIAMONDBACKS14PADRES12Final
Sat4/20/201311:15 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPHILLIES5YANKEES4Final
Sat4/20/20131:30 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldRED SOX8GIANTS7Final
Sat4/20/20133:45 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldA's3CARDINALS2Final
Week #8      
Mon4/22/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPADRES1A's6Final
Tue4/23/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldYANKEES8DIAMONDBACKS5Final
Wed4/24/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldGIANTS2PHILLIES9Final
Thu4/25/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldCARDINALS5RED SOX2Final
Sat4/27/20139:00 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPHILLIES4DIAMONDBACKS3Final
Sat4/27/201311:15 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldA's14YANKEES4Final
Sat4/27/20131:30 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldRED SOX10PADRES0Final
Sat4/27/20133:45 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldGIANTS11CARDINALS9Final
Week #9      
Mon4/29/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldDIAMONDBACKS8A's8Final
Tue4/30/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldYANKEES3RED SOX13Final
Wed5/1/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPADRES12GIANTS5Final
Thu5/2/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldCARDINALS10PHILLIES10Final
Sat5/4/20139:00 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldDIAMONDBACKS7RED SOX1Final
Sat5/4/201311:15 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPHILLIES11A's10Final
Sat5/4/20131:30 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldCARDINALS11PADRES4Final
Sat5/4/20133:45 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldGIANTS10YANKEES9Final
Week #10      
Mon5/6/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldGIANTS5DIAMONDBACKS8Final
Tue5/7/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldRED SOX10A's4Final
Wed5/8/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPADRES4PHILLIES10Final
Thu5/9/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldCARDINALS5YANKEES2Final
Sat5/11/20139:00 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPHILLIES12RED SOX2Final
Sat5/11/201311:15 AMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldA's3GIANTS2Final
Sat5/11/20131:30 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldDIAMONDBACKS6CARDINALS6Final
Sat5/11/20133:45 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldYANKEES4PADRES14Final
Week #11      
Mon5/13/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldGIANTS9RED SOX12Final
Tue5/14/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldCARDINALS3A's9Final
Wed5/15/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldPADRES6DIAMONDBACKS5Final
Thu5/16/20135:00 PMAlamo Elementary - AAA FieldYANKEES3PHILLIES14Final