Organization: San Ramon Valley Little League
Season: 2013 Spring
League: Majors
Division: Default Division
Schedule: -
 


Standings

Place TeamWinsLossesTiesWinning PercentageGames BehindScoredAllowed
1YANKEES13210.8440.00013899
2ANGELS10600.6253.500167103
3GIANTS7810.4696.000107114
4RED SOX6910.4067.00086112
5CARDINALS51010.3448.000109140
6ATHLETICS51100.3138.500104143


Results of Completed Games

 DateTimeVenueHomeHome ScoreVisitorVisitor ScoreStatus
Sat3/9/20139:30 AMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsANGELS11ATHLETICS6Final
Sat3/9/201312:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsGIANTS9CARDINALS9Final
Sat3/9/20132:30 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsRED SOX0YANKEES3Final
Week #2      
Tue3/12/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsATHLETICS13YANKEES16Final
Wed3/13/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsGIANTS1RED SOX11Final
Thu3/14/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsCARDINALS6ANGELS15Final
Sat3/16/20139:30 AMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsRED SOX12ATHLETICS9Final
Sat3/16/201312:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsYANKEES10CARDINALS9Final
Sat3/16/20132:30 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsANGELS11GIANTS7Final
Week #3      
Tue3/19/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsANGELS10RED SOX0Final
Wed3/20/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsYANKEES3GIANTS2Final
Thu3/21/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsCARDINALS3ATHLETICS9Final
Week #5      
Tue4/2/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsGIANTS11ATHLETICS3Final
Wed4/3/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsRED SOX6CARDINALS14Final
Week #6      
Tue4/9/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsRED SOX4GIANTS5Final
Wed4/10/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsANGELS6CARDINALS1Final
Thu4/11/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsYANKEES0ATHLETICS9Final
Sat4/13/20138:30 AMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsANGELS0YANKEES3Final
Week #7      
Tue4/16/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsGIANTS7ANGELS19Final
Wed4/17/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsCARDINALS8YANKEES10Final
Thu4/18/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsATHLETICS5RED SOX6Final
Sat4/20/20139:30 AMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsGIANTS4YANKEES13Final
Sat4/20/201312:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsRED SOX5ANGELS4Final
Sat4/20/20132:30 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsATHLETICS0CARDINALS10Final
Week #8      
Tue4/23/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsYANKEES22ANGELS16Final
Wed4/24/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsCARDINALS11RED SOX5Final
Thu4/25/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsATHLETICS2GIANTS9Final
Sat4/27/20139:30 AMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsRED SOX8YANKEES8Final
Sat4/27/201312:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsANGELS8ATHLETICS7Final
Sat4/27/20132:30 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsGIANTS12CARDINALS0Final
Week #9      
Tue4/30/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsATHLETICS6YANKEES16Final
Wed5/1/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsCARDINALS6ANGELS17Final
Thu5/2/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsGIANTS5RED SOX4Final
Sat5/4/20139:30 AMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsYANKEES7CARDINALS2Final
Sat5/4/201312:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsRED SOX5ATHLETICS6Final
Sat5/4/20132:30 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsANGELS4GIANTS7Final
Week #10      
Tue5/7/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsCARDINALS9ATHLETICS7Final
Wed5/8/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsANGELS14RED SOX4Final
Thu5/9/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsYANKEES5GIANTS4Final
Sat5/11/20139:30 AMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsRED SOX6CARDINALS5Final
Sat5/11/201312:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsGIANTS3ATHLETICS10Final
Sat5/11/20132:30 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsANGELS8YANKEES10Final
Week #11      
Tue5/14/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsCARDINALS9GIANTS16Final
Wed5/15/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsATHLETICS9ANGELS8Final
Thu5/16/20135:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsYANKEES10RED SOX5Final
Sat5/18/20139:30 AMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsCARDINALS7GIANTS5Final
Sat5/18/201312:00 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsYANKEES2RED SOX5Final
Sat5/18/20132:30 PMSynergy Field 1 - MajorsATHLETICS3ANGELS16Final